STX Champ Camp
STX Champ Camp
Tournament Information 2002
General Information
Registration and Cost
Tournament Schedule
Scores and Standings
Directions
Items to Bring
Recruiting Service
Contact Us
Photos
FAQ

  Go to Game Schedule
 

DIVISION - A DIVISION - B DIVISION - C DIVISION - D
1 Landon (MD)
2 Wilton (CT)
3 New Jersey II (NJ)
4 W.A.H.S. (W. Albemarle, VA)
1 New Hampshire (NH)
2 Dukes (PA)
3 Severna Park (MD)
4 New Canaan (CT)
1 Bridgton (ME)
2 Mt. St. Joe (MD)
3 Tri State II (NJ/NY)
4 Team Lizard (At-Large Team)
1 Boy's Latin (MD)
2 St. Alban's (DC/MD)
3 Vikings (East HS in PA)
4 Brother Rice (MI)

DIVISION - E DIVISION - F DIVISION - G DIVISION - H
1 Tri-State (NJ/NY)
2 Wombats (Northport ,NY)
3 Top Gun (Camp Team)
4 NOVA (Oakton, VA)
1 St. Paul's (MD)
2 Maine (ME)
3 MAB Dawgs (PA)
4 Montclair (NJ)
1 Eagles (McDonogh School, MD)
2 Charlottesville (VA)
3 South Florida (FL)
4 Texas (TX)
1 USA (Multiple States)
2 Lakers (Mountain Lakes, NJ)
3 Severn (MD)
4 Millbrook (Millbrook School,NY)

DIVISION - AA DIVISION - BB DIVISION - CC DIVISION - DD
1 Gilman (MD)
2 Crossroads (MD)
3 Dixie Too (Camp Team)
4 Anne Arundel (MD)
1 Loyola (MD)
2 Tri-State III (NJ/NY)
3 Under Armour (At-Large Team)
4 Pikesville (MD)
1 Rhode Island (RI)
2 Calvert Hall (MD)
3 Virginia (Northern VA)
4 Charlotte (Camp Team)
1 Colorado (CO)
2 Maryland Fireballs (MD)
3 Hampton Roads (Tidewater, VA)
4 Blockbuster (MA)

DIVISION - EE DIVISION - FF DIVISION - GG DIVISION - HH
1 St. Mary's (MD)
2 Long Island Sting (NY)
3 Georgetown Prep (MD)
4 Illinois (IL)
1 Long Island (Commack, NY)
2 Woodberry Forest (VA)
3 Cincinnati (OH)
4 Central New Jersey (NJ)
1 New Jersey (Delbarton, NJ)
2 Radnor (PA)
3 Broadneck (MD)
4 Hurricanes (Eastern Shore, MD)
1 Dixie (Camp Team)
2 Crease Monkeys (Camp Team)
3 Springfield (PA)
4 Team MC (Montgomery County, MD)

STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 1
Thursday, August 1

Directions to Game Fields

Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 3:30 PM Poly 3 Gilman vs. WAHS, 12 - 1
2 3:30 PM Poly 4 Landon vs. Anne Arundel, 6 - 0
3 4:30 PM Homewood New Jersey II vs. Crossroads, 1 - 12
4 4:30 PM Speer 1 Duke's vs. Under Armour, 18 - 0
5 4:30 PM Speer 2 Tri-State III vs. Severna Park, 5 - 2
6 4:30 PM Poly 1 Loyola vs. New Canaan, 9 - 2
7 4:30 PM Poly 2 Tri-State II vs. Calvert Hall, 5 - 4
8 4:30 PM Pikesville 1 New Hampshire vs. Pikesville, 12 - 3
9 4:30 PM Pikesville 2 Eagles vs. Hurricanes, 5 - 6
10 4:45 PM Poly 3 Wilton vs. Dixie Too, 5 - 2
11 4:45 PM Poly 4 Wombats vs. Georgetown Prep, 3 - 9
12 4:45 PM Pikesville 3 St. Paul's vs. Central NJ, 5 - 2
13 4:45 PM Pikesville 4 MAB Dawgs vs. Woodberry Forest, 13 - 1
14 5:00 PM Homewood Mt. St. Joe vs. Virginia, 6 - 8
15 5:45 PM Speer 1 Bridgton vs. Charlotte, 3 - 7
16 5:45 PM Speer 2 Top Gun vs. Long Island Sting, 1 - 9
17 5:45 PM Poly 1 Tri-State vs. Illinois, 4 - 7
18 5:45 PM Poly 2 St. Alban's vs. Hampton Roads, 6 - 4
19 5:45 PM Pikesville 1 New Jersey vs. Texas, 2 - 4
20 5:45 PM Pikesville 2 USA vs. Team MC, 8 - 1
21 6:00 PM Poly 3 Rhode Island vs. Team Lizard, 12 - 3
22 6:00 PM Poly 4 Maryland Fireballs vs. Vikings, 9 - 1
23 6:00 PM Pikesville 3 Lakers vs. Springfield, 6 - 4
24 6:00 PM Pikesville 4 Severn vs. Crease Monkeys, 6 - 3
25 6:00 PM Homewood Maine vs. Cincinnati, 5 - 2
26 7:00 PM Speer 1 NOVA vs. St. Mary's, 6 - 7 in overtime
27 7:00 PM Poly 1 Boys Latin vs. Blockbuster, 6 - 4
28 7:00 PM Poly 2 Charlottesville vs. Broadneck, 8 - 3
29 7:00 PM Homewood Brother Rice vs. Colorado, 4 - 9
30 7:15 PM Poly 3 South Florida vs. Radnor, 1 - 13
31 7:15 PM Poly 4 Dixie vs. Millbrook, 9 - 3
32 8:00 PM Homewood Montclair vs. Long Island, 1 - 9


STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 2
Friday, August 2

Directions to Game Fields

Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 8:00 AM Homewood Rhode Island vs. Tri-State II, 8 - 7 in overtime
2 8:30 AM Speer 1 Dixie Too vs. Landon, 0 - 13
3 8:30 AM Speer 2 Wilton vs. Anne Arundel, 2 - 10
4 8:30 AM Speer 3 St. Alban's vs. Blockbuster, 2 - 4
5 8:30 AM Poly 1 Crossroads vs. WAHS, 15 - 1
6 8:30 AM Poly 2 New Hampshire vs. Under Armour, 10 - 1
7 8:30 AM Pikesville 1 Gilman vs. New Jersey II, 8 - 2
8 8:30 AM Pikesville 2 New Canaan vs. Tri-State III, 0 - 7
9 8:45 AM Poly 3 Loyola vs. Severna Park, 13 - 3
10 8:45 AM Poly 4 Bridgton vs. Virginia, 7 - 5
11 8:45 AM Pikesville 3 Mt. St. Joe vs. Charlotte, 4 - 2
12 8:45 AM Pikesville 4 Calvert Hall vs. Team Lizard, 17 - 2
13 9:00 AM Homewood Dukes vs. Pikesville, 10 - 2
14 9:45 AM Speer 1 Boys Latin vs. Hampton Roads, 7 - 4
15 9:45 AM Speer 2 Colorado vs. Vikings, 7 - 6 in overtime
16 9:45 AM Speer 3 Brother Rice vs. Maryland Fireballs, 7 - 6
17 9:45 AM Poly 1 St. Mary's vs. Top Gun, 6 - 5
18 9:45 AM Poly 2 Long Island Sting vs. NOVA, 6 - 7
19 9:45 AM Pikesville 1 Tri-State vs. Georgetown Prep, 5 - 8
20 9:45 AM Pikesville 2 Crease Monkeys vs. Millbrook, 6 - 5
21 10:00 AM Poly 3 St. Paul's vs. Cincinnati, 3 - 2
22 10:00 AM Poly 4 Maine vs. Central NJ, 4 - 7
23 10:00 AM Homewood Wombats vs. Illinois, 3 - 1
24 10:00 AM Pikesville 3 USA vs. Springfield, 8 - 6
25 10:00 AM Pikesville 4 Lakers vs. Team MC, 13 - 0
26 11:00 AM Speer 1 Long Island vs. MAB Dawgs, 4 - 5
27 11:00 AM Speer 2 Woodberry Forest vs. Montclair, 4 - 5
28 11:00 AM Poly 1 Charlottesville vs. Hurricanes, 1 - 9
29 11:00 AM Poly 2 Broadneck vs. Eagles, 5 - 8
30 11:00 AM Pikesville 1 Dixie vs. Severn, 1 - 6
31 11:00 AM Pikesville 2 Texas vs. Radnor, 7 - 6
32 11:00 AM Homewood South Florida vs. New Jersey, 3 - 8




STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 3
Friday, August 2

Directions to Game Fields

Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 12:00 PM Pikesville 3 Landon vs. Wilton, 10 - 2
2 12:00 PM Pikesville 4 New Jersey II vs. WAHS, 7 - 3
3 12:00 PM Homewood Severna Park vs. New Canaan, 5 - 4
4 12:15 PM Speer 1 Dukes vs. New Hampshire, 6 - 2
5 12:15 PM Speer 2 Loyola vs. Tri-State III, 10 - 3
6 12:15 PM Speer 3 Under Armour vs. Pikesville, 5 - 8
7 12:15 PM Poly 1 Bridgton vs. Mt. St. Joe, 7 - 8
8 12:15 PM Poly 2 Tri-State II vs. Team Lizard, 12 - 1
9 12:15 PM Pikesville 1 Gilman vs. Crossroads, 4 - 5
10 12:15 PM Pikesville 2 Anne Arundel vs. Dixie Too, 9 - 2
11 12:30 PM Poly 3 Rhode Island vs. Calvert Hall, 3 - 1
12 12:30 PM Poly 4 Boys Latin vs. St. Alban's, 7 - 2
13 1:00 PM Homewood Hampton Roads vs. Blockbuster, 1 - 6
14 1:15 PM Pikesville 3 Virginia vs. Charlotte, 8 - 5
15 1:15 PM Pikesville 4 Colorado vs. Maryland Fireballs, 4 - 7
16 1:30 PM Speer 1 Vikings vs. Brother Rice, 4 - 6
17 1:30 PM Speer 2 Tri-State vs. Wombats, 4 - 2
18 1:30 PM Speer 3 Georgetown Prep vs. Illinois, 9 - 1
19 1:30 PM Poly 1 Central NJ vs. Cincinnati, 7 - 2
20 1:30 PM Poly 2 USA vs. Lakers, 5 - 4
21 1:30 PM Pikesville 1 Top Gun vs. NOVA, 2 - 9
22 1:30 PM Pikesville 2 St. Mary's vs. Long Island Sting, 8 - 4
23 1:45 PM Poly 3 Severn vs. Millbrook, 6 - 1
24 1:45 PM Poly 4 Springfield vs. Team MC, 9 - 1
25 2:00 PM Homewood Eagles vs. Charlottesville, 8 - 1
26 2:30 PM Pikesville 3 St. Paul's vs. Maine, 6 - 3
27 2:30 PM Pikesville 4 Broadneck vs. Hurricanes, 0 - 7
28 2:45 PM Speer 1 Long Island vs. Woodberry Forest, 11 - 1
29 2:45 PM Speer 2 Dixie vs. Crease Monkeys, 5 - 3
30 2:45 PM Poly 1 MAB Dawgs vs. Montclair, 6 - 0
31 2:45 PM Poly 2 Radnor vs. New Jersey, 5 - 1
32 3:00 PM Homewood South Florida vs. Texas, 2 - 9



STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 4
Friday, August 2

Directions to Game Fields

Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 3:45 PM Pikesville 3 Dukes vs. New Canaan, 6 - 2
2 3:45 PM Pikesville 4 New Hampshire vs. Severna Park, 6 - 4
3 4:00 PM Homewood Wilton vs. WAHS, 4 - 3
4 4:00 PM Speer 1 Landon vs. New Jersey II, 13 - 3
5 4:00 PM Speer 2 Gilman vs. Dixie Too, 10 - 2
6 4:00 PM Speer 3 Crossroads vs. Anne Arundel, 11 - 6
7 4:00 PM Poly 1 Tri-State II vs. Pikesville, 9 - 1
8 4:00 PM Poly 2 Mt. St. Joe vs. Team Lizard, 11 - 8
9 4:15 PM Poly 3 Bridgton vs. Tri-State II, 3 - 10
10 4:15 PM Poly 4 Rhode Island vs. Virginia, 8 - 7
11 4:45 PM Pikesville 1 Loyola va. Under Armour, 11 - 1
12 4:45 PM Pikesville 2 Boys Latin vs. Vikings, 5 - 1
13 5:00 PM Homewood Calvert Hall vs. Charlotte, 10 - 1
14 5:00 PM Pikesville 3 St. Alban's vs. Brother Rice, 5 - 7
15 5:15 PM Speer 1 Maryland Fireballs vs. Blockbuster, 8 - 5
16 5:15 PM Poly 1 Colorado vs. Hampton Roads, 7 - 3
17 5:15 PM Poly 2 NOVA vs. Wombats, 12 - 2
18 5:30 PM Poly 3 Long Island Sting vs. Illinois, 7 - 3
19 5:30 PM Poly 4 St. Paul's vs. MAB Dawgs, 7 - 5
20 6:00 PM Homewood Tri-State vs. Top Gun, 3 - 7
21 6:15 PM Pikesville 1 Long Island vs. Cincinnati, 10 - 1
22 6:15 PM Pikesville 2 Woodberry Forest vs. Central NJ, 2 - 5
23 6:30 PM Speer 1 Creasemonkeys vs. Team MC, 6 - 4
24 6:30 PM Speer 2 New Jersey vs. Broadneck, 10 - 1
25 6:30 PM Speer 3 Lakers vs. Millbrook, 6 - 1
26 6:30 PM Poly 1 Maine vs. Montclair, 8 - 4
27 6:30 PM Poly 2 Dixie vs. Springfield, 4 - 9
28 6:45 PM Poly 3 Eagles vs. South Florida, 8 - 1
29 6:45 PM Poly 4 Charlottesville vs. Texas, 4 - 2
30 7:00 PM Homewood Radnor vs. Hurricanes, 8 - 2
31 8:00 PM Homewood USA vs. Severn, 5 - 3
32 9:00 PM Homewood Georgetown Prep vs. St. Mary's, 7 - 2



STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 5
Saturday, August 3

Directions to Game Fields

 
Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 8:00 AM Homewood USA vs. Milbrook, 5 - 2
2 8:30 AM Speer 1 Long Island vs. Central NJ, 7 - 6 in overtime
3 8:30 AM Speer 2 New Jersey vs. Hurricanes, 5 - 4
4 8:30 AM Speer 3 Tri-State vs. NOVA, 2 - 11
5 8:30 AM Poly 1 Eagles vs. Texas, 4 - 3
6 8:30 AM Poly 2 St. Paul's vs. Montclair, 8 - 2
7 8:30 AM Pikesville 1 Charlottesville vs. South Florida, 3 - 4
8 8:30 AM Pikesville 2 Radnor vs. Broadneck, 11 - 1
9 8:45 AM Poly 3 Maine vs. MAB Dawgs, 3 - 8
10 8:45 AM Poly 4 Woodberry Forest vs. Cincinnati, 2 - 10
11 8:45 AM Pikesville 3 Top Gun vs. Wombats, 8 - 2
12 8:45 AM Pikesville 4 St. Mary's vs. Illinois, 8 - 4
13 9:00 PM Homewood Dixie vs. Team MC, 4 - 3
14 9:45 AM Speer 1 Long Island Sting vs. Georgetown Prep, 5 - 2
15 9:45 AM Speer 2 Boys Latin vs. Brother Rice, 8 - 6
16 9:45 AM Speer 3 New Hampshire vs. New Canaan, 6 - 4
17 9:45 AM Poly 1 Lakers vs. Severn, 6 - 8
18 9:45 AM Poly 2 Maryland Fireballs vs. Hampton Roads, 4 - 3
19 9:45 AM Pikesville 1 St. Alban's vs. Vikings, 3 - 4
20 9:45 AM Pikesville 2 Colorado vs. Blockbusters, 1 - 6
21 10:00 AM Poly 3 Rhode Island vs. Charlotte, 12 - 1
22 10:00 AM Poly 4 Calvert Hall vs. Virginia, 9 - 2
23 10:00 AM Homewood Crease Monkeys vs. Springfield, 0 - 5
24 10:00 AM Pikesville 3 Bridgton vs. Team Lizard, 7 - 6
25 10:00 AM Pikesville 4 Mt. St. Joe vs. Tri-State II, 4 - 11
26 11:00 AM Speer 1 Loyola vs. Pikesville, 8 - 6
27 11:00 AM Speer 2 Tri-State III vs. Under Armour, 9 - 0
28 11:00 AM Speer 3 Wilton vs. New Jersey II, 2 - 6
29 11:00 AM Poly 1 Dukes vs. Severna Park,
30 11:00 AM Poly 2 Landon vs. WAHS,
31 11:00 AM Pikesville 1 Crossroads vs. Dixie Too,
32 11:00 AM Homewood Gilman vs. Anne Arundel, 7 - 8 in overtime



STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 6
Saturday, August 3

Directions to Game Fields

 
Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 12:00 PM Homewood Millbrook vs. Broadneck,
2 1:00 PM Homewood St Albans vs. South Florida, 8 - 4
3 1:00 PM Pikesville 1 Cinncinnati vs. Top Gun,
4 1:00 PM Pikesville 2 Montclair vs. Woodberry Forest,
5 1:00 PM Pikesville 3 Tri-state vs. Lakers,
6 1:00 PM Pikesville 4 Charlottesville vs. Bridgeton,
7 1:00 PM Speer 1 Severn vs. Illinois, 7 - 5
8 1:00 PM Speer 2 Wombats vs. Virginia, 6 - 11
9 1:00 PM Speer 3 MAB Dawgs vs. St. Mary's, 7 - 4
10 1:00 PM Eastern Team MC vs. Long Island Sting, 1 - 8
11 1:15 PM Poly 1 Eagles vs. USA,
12 1:15 PM Poly 2 Radnor vs. Springfield,
13 1:15 PM Poly 3 NOVA vs. Eagles, 7 - 3
14 1:15 PM Poly 4 Georgetown Prep vs. Long Island, 5 - 6
15 2:00 PM Homewood New Hampshire vs. Maine, weather cancellation
16 2:15 PM Pikesville 1 Severna Park vs. Vikings, weather cancellation
17 2:15 PM Pikesville 2 New Canaan vs. Team Lizard, weather cancellation
18 2:15 PM Pikesville 3 Team WARRIOR vs. Hampton Roads, weather cancellation
19 2:15 PM Pikesville 4 Brother Rice vs. Calvert Hall, weather cancellation
20 2:15 PM Eastern Texas vs. Under Armour, 8 - 1
21 2:15 PM Speer 1 Mt. St. Joe vs. Central NJ, weather cancellation
22 2:15 PM Speer 2 New Jersey II vs. Crease Monkeys, weather cancellation
23 2:15 PM Speer 3 Dixie Too vs. Colorado, weather cancellation
24 2:30 PM Poly 1 Tri-State II vs. Boys Latin, 4 - 5
25 2:30 PM Poly 2 Rhode Island vs. Fireballs, 5 - 3
26 2:30 PM Poly 3 Landon vs. Dukes, 3 - 7
27 2:30 PM Poly 4 Crossroads vs. Loyola, 8 - 2
28 3:00 PM Homewood Wilton vs. Tri State III, weather cancellation
29 3:30 PM Pikesville 1 Hurricanes vs. Dixie, weather cancellation
30 3:30 PM Pikesville 2 WAHS vs. Pikesville, weather cancellation
31 3:30 PM Pikesville 3 Gilman vs. Blockbuster, weather cancellation
32 3:30 PM Pikesville 4 Anne Arundel vs. NJ, weather cancellation



STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 7
Saturday, August 3

Directions to Game Fields

Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 4:00 PM Homewood Top Gun vs. Team MC, weather cancellation
2 4:00 PM Speer 1 Charlottesville vs. MAB Dawgs, weather cancellation
3 4:00 PM Speer 2 Woodberry Forest vs. St. Albans, weather cancellation
4 4:00 PM Speer 3 Montclair vs. St. Mary's, weather cancellation
5 4:00 PM Eastern Illinois vs. Wombats, weather cancellation
6 4:00 PM Poly 1 Severn vs. Lakers, weather cancellation
7 4:00 PM Poly 2 Broadneck vs. Cincinnati, weather cancellation
8 4:15 PM Poly 3 Virginia vs. Bridgeton, weather cancellation
9 4:15 PM Poly 4 Long Island Sting vs. Millbrook, weather cancellation
10 4:45 PM Pikesville 1 Tri-State vs. Wilton, weather cancellation
11 4:45 PM Pikesville 2 Brother Rice vs. Mt. St. Joe, weather cancellation
12 5:00 PM Homewood South Florida vs. Severna Park, weather cancellation
13 5:00 PM Pikesville 3 Vikings vs. Under Armour, weather cancellation
14 5:00 PM Pikesville 4 Maine vs. Central NJ, weather cancellation
15 5:15 PM Speer 1 Colorado vs. Crease Monkeys, weather cancellation
16 5:15 PM Speer 2 Calvert Hall vs. Hampton Roads, weather cancellation
17 5:15 PM Poly 1 New Hampshire vs. Dixie Too, weather cancellation
18 5:15 PM Poly 2 New Canaan vs. New Jersey II, weather cancellation
19 5:30 PM Poly 3 Texas vs. Tri-State III, weather cancellation
20 5:30 PM Poly 4 Team WARRIOR vs. Pikesville, weather cancellation
21 6:00 PM Homewood Eagles vs. Nova, 7 - 3
22 6:15 PM Pikesville 1 TBD, weather cancellation
23 6:15 PM Pikesville 2 Hurricanes vs. Blockbuster, weather cancellation/font>
24 6:30 PM Speer 1 WAHS vs. NJ, weather cancellation
25 6:30 PM Speer 2 Gilman vs. Dixie, weather cancellation
26 6:30 PM Poly 1 Anne Arundal vs. Team Lizard, weather cancellation
27 6:30 PM Poly 2 Springfield vs. Georgetown, weather cancellation
28 6:45 PM Poly 3 Landon vs. Tri State II, weather cancellation
29 6:45 PM Poly 4 Loyola vs. Fireball, weather cancellation
30 7:00 PM Homewood Radnor vs. Long Island, 5 - 2
31 8:00 PM Homewood Dukes vs. Boys Latin, 8 - 5
32 9:00 PM Homewood Crossroads vs. Rhode Island, 7 - 8





STX Champ Camp Schedule - Round 8
Sunday, August 4

Directions to Game Fields

 
Game Time Field Match-Up (HOME vs. VISITOR)
1 8:00 AM Homewood New Canaan vs. Cincinnati, 5 - 4
2 8:30 AM Speer 1 Wilton vs. Bridgeton, 6 - 7 in overtime
3 8:30 AM Speer 2 WAHS vs. Dixie Too, 3 - 6
4 8:30 AM Speer 3 Millbrook vs. Maine, 5 - 11
5 8:30 AM Poly 1 South Florida vs. Team STX, 2 - 7
6 8:30 AM Poly 2 Charlottesville vs. New Hampshire, 4 - 5
7 8:30 AM Pikesville 1 Team Lizard vs. Montclair, 9 - 4
8 8:30 AM Pikesville 2 New Jersey II vs. Hampton Roads, 5 - 9
9 8:45 AM Poly 3 USA vs. Springfield, 7 - 4
10 8:45 AM Poly 4 St. Pauls vs. Georgetown Prep, 4 - 9
11 8:45 AM Pikesville 3 Eagles vs. Long Island, 6 - 5
12 8:45 AM Pikesville 4 Boys Latin vs. Crossroads, 4 - 1
13 9:00 AM Homewood Dukes vs. Nova, 4 - 7
14 9:45 AM Speer 1 Tristate vs. Vikings, 6 - 7
15 9:45 AM Speer 2 Wombats vs. Woodberry Forest, 11 - 2
16 9:45 AM Speer 3 MAB Dawgs vs. Long Island Sting, 4 - 9
17 9:45 AM Poly 1 Tri State II vs. Landon, 10 - 2
18 9:45 AM Poly 2 Fireballs vs. Loyola, 6 - 7
19 9:45 AM Pikesville 1 Under Armour vs. Team MC, 2 - 4
20 9:45 AM Pikesville 2 Tri State II vs. Top Gun, 6 - 2
21 10:00 AM Poly 3 Illinois vs. Virginia, 3 - 4
22 10:00 AM Poly 4 Lakers vs. St. Albans, 7 - 8
23 10:00 AM Homewood Rhode Island vs. Radnor, 2 - 8
24 10:00 AM Pikesville 3 Mt. St. Joe vs. Texas, 8 - 7 in overtime
25 10:00 AM Pikesville 4 St. Mary's vs. Brother Rice, 9 - 4
26 11:00 AM Speer 1 Severn vs. Central NJ, 4 - 5
27 11:00 AM Speer 2 New Jersey vs. Severna Park, 1 - 6
28 11:00 AM Poly 1 Calvert Hall vs. Colorado, 15 - 3
29 11:00 AM Poly 2 Crease Monkeys vs. Pikesville, 8 - 6
30 11:00 AM Pikesville 1 Hurricanes vs. Anne Arundal, 8 - 5
31 11:00 AM Pikesville 2 Broadneck vs. Dixie, 2 - 5
32 11:00 AM Homewood Gilman vs. Blockbuster, 3 - 6
33 12:00 PM Homewood Championship - Radnor vs. NOVA, 5 - 2
 

© 2007 Championship Lacrosse Camps, Inc.

Return to Top